# Meno Etapy ∑ R
123456
1Mitala Jozefgender971006495100392456
2Ceniga Petergender9597879797386473
3Ligas Matejgender91978993370370
4Pařízek Vladimírgender93959290370370
5Jando Jakubgender87909390360360
6Kaprálik Máriogender85869183345345
7Bednár Lukášgender81838892344344
8Mražik Erik gender84848689343343
9Zbýňovec Michalgender82858984340340
10Košík Slavomírgender78858086329329
11Ľahký Marián gender7674827887323397
12Švec Michalgender79829064315315
13Bednar Petergender7272777388310382
14Buday Petergender75768475310310
15Buday Pavol gender71797881309309
16Špirka Jurajgender5764767185296353
17Jančí Tomáš gender10010093293293
18German Vladislavgender68708174293293
19Sojka Dominikgender74737967293293
20Chudo Branislavgender6669526584284336