# Meno Etapy ∑ R
123456789101112131415
1Martinka Lukášgender100100100100100100100100800800
2Mitala Jozefgender9197939797979597764764
3Kováč Jozefgender9092929290908991726726
4Letko Michalgender8991919195898889723723
5Kováč Davidgender8888878791929287712712
6Vyhnička Kamilgender95939595959393659659
7Bielik Petergender7080787483878785644644
8Pastorek Petergender87898993889190627627
9Blaho Mariángender7778767275778179615615
10Bednar Petergender7376737379807978611611
11Hudec Mariangender83848486888685596596
12Letko Miroslavgender84838280798080568568
13Micuda Petergender6771696269757173557557
14Bětík Jangender6469706570707474556556
15Hatňančík Martingender859088898988529529
16Micudova Jankagender6368656166666967525525
17Jandúch Jaroslavgender69747468747277508508
18Vrana Martin gender72737171737177508508
19Liška Andrejgender868588867686507507
20Bednárova Katarínagender5764635864646666502502